Tercera División Tercera División B 2017

Imprimir

Fecha 1

01-04-2017 12:00 Jireh FC
Jireh FC
Jireh FC3 : 1La Granja
Gol 9. Diego Jiménez Moya1  1Gol 11. Wladimir Lazo Villalobos
Gol 9. Diego Jiménez Moya1    
Gol Maximiliano Moya Meza1    
3:1
La Granja
La Granja
01-04-2017 12:00 Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago5 : 3Pudahuel Barrancas
Gol Víctor Albornoz Correa1  1Gol 10. Misael Allende Bravo
Gol Gabriel Mella Vásquez1  1Gol 20. Raúl Araya Pizarro
Gol Eduardo Leiva Coloma1  1Gol 7. Enzo Segura Gaete
Gol Gonzalo Cisternas Huincahue1    
Gol Mauricio Rojas Subiabre1    
5:3
Pudahuel Barrancas
Pudahuel Barrancas
01-04-2017 20:00 San Bernardo Unido
San Bernardo Unido
San Bernardo Unido4 : 0Deportes Pirque
Gol Bryan Véliz Wolpi1    
Gol Daniel Gómez Gálvez1    
Gol Gustavo Quintanilla Reyes1    
Gol Ricardo Peredo Herrera1    
4:0
Deportes Pirque
Deportes Pirque
02-04-2017 16:00 Brisas del Maipo
Brisas del Maipo
Brisas del Maipo1 : 0Ferroviarios
Gol 11. Ignacio Jiménez González1    
1:0
Ferroviarios
Ferroviarios
02-04-2017 17:00 Luis Matte Larraín
Luis Matte Larraín
Luis Matte Larraín0 : 0Provincial Talagante
0:0
Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante
02-04-2017 18:00 Escuela de Fútbol Macul
Escuela de Fútbol Macul
Escuela de Fútbol Macul2 : 0Juventud Salvador
Gol Braulio Chandía Muñoz1    
Gol Francisco Llancavil Ortiz1    
2:0
Juventud Salvador
Juventud Salvador

Fecha 2

07-04-2017 20:30 La Granja
La Granja
La Granja4 : 2San Bernardo Unido
Gol 9. Chris Candia Rodríguez1  1Gol Joaquín Vásquez Espinoza
Gol 9. Chris Candia Rodríguez1  1Gol Sebastián Vásquez Lobos
Gol 17. Claudio Troncoso Chaves1    
Gol 17. Claudio Troncoso Chaves1    
4:2
San Bernardo Unido
San Bernardo Unido
08-04-2017 12:00 Juventud Salvador
Juventud Salvador
Juventud Salvador1 : 0Jireh FC
Gol Luis González Santander1    
1:0
Jireh FC
Jireh FC
08-04-2017 16:00 Pudahuel Barrancas
Pudahuel Barrancas
Pudahuel Barrancas3 : 2Luis Matte Larraín
Gol 7. Enzo Segura Gaete1  1Gol 9. Jorge Espinoza Gómez
Gol 7. Enzo Segura Gaete1  1Gol 3. Ítalo Abarca Riquelme
Gol 10. Misael Allende Bravo1    
3:2
Luis Matte Larraín
Luis Matte Larraín
08-04-2017 18:00 Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante0 : 2Escuela de Fútbol Macul
    1Gol Francisco Llancavil Ortiz
    1Gol Felipe Pezoa Gallardo
0:2
Escuela de Fútbol Macul
Escuela de Fútbol Macul
09-04-2017 16:00 Brisas del Maipo
Brisas del Maipo
Brisas del Maipo3 : 3Municipal Santiago
Gol 18. Diego Delgado Bravo1  1Gol Rodrigo Parada Aliste
Gol 18. Diego Delgado Bravo1  1Gol Diego Castro Loyola
Gol 3. Matías Orellana Godoy1  1Gol José León Araya
3:3
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago
09-04-2017 18:00 Ferroviarios
Ferroviarios
Ferroviarios4 : 2Deportes Pirque
Gol 9. Francisco Cáceres Brizuela1  1Gol 7. Matías Ayala Carvajal
Gol 9. Francisco Cáceres Brizuela1  1Gol 7. Matías Ayala Carvajal
Gol 21. David Guzmán Olea1    
Gol 21. David Guzmán Olea1    
4:2
Deportes Pirque
Deportes Pirque

Fecha 3

13-04-2017 19:30 Luis Matte Larraín
Luis Matte Larraín
Luis Matte Larraín1 : 1Brisas del Maipo
Gol 10. Bryan Torres1  1Gol 23. Rodrigo Ramírez
1:1
Brisas del Maipo
Brisas del Maipo
13-04-2017 21:00 San Bernardo Unido
San Bernardo Unido
San Bernardo Unido4 : 2Juventud Salvador
Gol Bryan Véliz Wolpi1  1Gol Kevin Anguita Reyes
Gol Daniel Gómez Gálvez1  1Gol Grégori Aguilera Leiva
Gol Gustavo Quintanilla Reyes1    
Gol José Oliva1    
4:2
Juventud Salvador
Juventud Salvador
14-04-2017 12:00 Escuela de Fútbol Macul
Escuela de Fútbol Macul
Escuela de Fútbol Macul1 : 0Pudahuel Barrancas
Gol William Millar1    
1:0
Pudahuel Barrancas
Pudahuel Barrancas
14-04-2017 12:00 Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago
Municipal Santiago3 : 1Ferroviarios
Gol Diego Castro Loyola1  1Gol 9. Francisco Cáceres Brizuela
Gol Claudio Gálvez1    
Gol Oliver Jorquera1    
3:1
Ferroviarios
Ferroviarios
15-04-2017 20:00 Deportes Pirque
Deportes Pirque
Deportes Pirque0 : 1La Granja
    1Gol 18. Douglas Olivera
0:1
La Granja
La Granja
16-04-2017 16:30 Jireh FC
Jireh FC
Jireh FC2 : 1Provincial Talagante
Gol 9. Diego Jiménez Moya1  1Gol 8. Claudio Bravo
Gol 9. Diego Jiménez Moya1    
2:1
Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante

Fecha 1

21-04-2017 21:00 Unión Compañías
Unión Compañías
Unión Compañías3 : 0Municipal Lampa
Gol Boris Cáceres Maganza1    
Gol Boris Cáceres Maganza1    
Gol Cristián Gómez Rojas1    
3:0
Municipal Lampa
Municipal Lampa
22-04-2017 12:00 Curacaví FC
Curacaví FC
Curacaví FC2 : 0Municipal Quilicura
Gol Gonzalo Muñoz Balladares1    
Gol Rodrigo Sandoval Canales1    
2:0
Municipal Quilicura
Municipal Quilicura
Página 1 de 6
Mostrar20