Tercera División Tercera División A 2016

Imprimir

Fecha 1

28-05-2016 16:00 Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta1 : 2General Velásquez
Gol Jorge Meneses111’25’1Gol 1. Bryan Pavez
   34’1Gol José Morales Cid
1:2
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
28-05-2016 17:00 Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante1 : 1Tomás Greig
Gol 23. Fabián Calderón1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Juan Gómez
Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Jean Pinto1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Gonzalo Bugueño
Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Mitchel Aránguiz1  1Gol Sergio Correa
Tarjeta Amarilla 20. Rónal Vidal Pizarro1    
1:1
Tomás Greig
Tomás Greig
28-05-2016 18:00 Chimbarongo FC
Chimbarongo FC
Chimbarongo FC1 : 1Real San Joaquín
Tarjeta Amarilla Rubén Rivas1 70’1Gol Yerko Ariel García Muñoz
Gol Miguel Ampuero188’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla Alan Torres
1:1
Real San Joaquín
Real San Joaquín
28-05-2016 18:30 Athletic Club Colina
Athletic Club Colina
Athletic Club Colina0 : 1Lautaro de Buin
Tarjeta Roja 10. Sebastián Lara Morales1 45’1Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Andy Prádenas
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Emanuel Cerón Rodríguez1 45’1Tarjeta Roja 3. Andy Prádenas
Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Nicolas Poblete Peralta1 65’1Gol 11. Pablo Carrasco
   75’1Tarjeta Roja 24. Jordan Espinoza
0:1
3:2
Lautaro de Buin
Lautaro de Buin
28-05-2016 19:30 Estación Central
Estación Central
Estación Central1 : 0Provincial Osorno
Tarjeta Amarilla 24. Anismael Hernández13’7’1Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Felipe Barrientos
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Francisco Godoy155’23’1Tarjeta Amarilla 22. Jayson Mena
Gol 23. Ányelo Muñoz173’57’1Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Gabriel Barrientos
Tarjeta Amarilla 11. Matías Zamora Carreño180’90’1Tarjeta Amarilla 20. Claudio Villanueva
Tarjeta Amarilla 2. Geovanni Terán183’   
1:0
Provincial Osorno
Provincial Osorno
29-05-2016 15:30 Fernández Vial
Fernández Vial
Fernández Vial2 : 2Deportes Limache
Tarjeta Amarilla 9. José Isla176’85’1Tarjeta Amarilla 12. Rodrigo Yáñez
Tarjeta Amarilla Jordan Durán178’70’1Tarjeta Roja 3. Giakumis Kodogiannis
Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Lucas Fernández187’68’1Tarjeta Amarilla 13. Cristian Sagal
Gol 9. José Isla194’74’1Gol 9. Jean Paul Morán
Tarjeta Amarilla 8. Cristián Liencura173’67’1Gol 15. Michel Ramírez
Gol 22. Carlos Irribarra123’   
2:2
Deportes Limache
Deportes Limache
29-05-2016 15:30 Gasparín FC
Gasparín FC
Gasparín FC3 : 3Deportes Rengo
Gol 28. Mairon Lobos1  1Gol 24. Cristian Retamal
Gol 2. Christian Quiroz Serey1  1Gol 6. José Riquero
Gol 20. Gonzalo Tapia1  1Gol 11. Álvaro Palma
Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Luis Maldonado1  1Tarjeta Amarilla 11. Álvaro Palma
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Gustavo Ramírez1  1Tarjeta Amarilla 11. Álvaro Palma
Tarjeta Amarilla 2. Christian Quiroz Serey1  1Tarjeta Roja 11. Álvaro Palma
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Felipe Mundaca1  1Tarjeta Roja 23. Marcelo Alfaro
Tarjeta Amarilla 16. Sebastián Ibarra1    
Tarjeta Amarilla 35. Ivar González1    
Tarjeta Amarilla 28. Mairon Lobos1    
3:3
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Rengo

Fecha 2

05-06-2016 15:30 Deportes Rengo
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Rengo3 : 0Real San Joaquín
Gol 24. Cristian Retamal1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Fabián Riquelme
Gol 10. Ernesto Rojas1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Elsón Torres Moreno
Gol 10. Ernesto Rojas1  1Tarjeta Roja Roberto Ortiz Bouyssieres
    1Tarjeta Roja Broderik Alexis Constanzo Alarcón
3:0
Real San Joaquín
Real San Joaquín
05-06-2016 15:30 Lautaro de Buin
Lautaro de Buin
Lautaro de Buin5 : 4Provincial Talagante
Gol 8. Sebastián Cadenas118’10’1Gol 9. Ian Leal Nuñez
Gol 20. Carlos Carrasco145’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Jean Pinto
Gol 18. Diego Palominos153’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla 23. Fabián Calderón
Gol 11. Pablo Carrasco186’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla 10. José Torres Rojas
Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Juan Martínez1 59’1Gol 23. Fabián Calderón
Gol 23. Marcelo Pérez167’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla 14. Gustavo Véjar
   70’1Gol 9. Ian Leal Nuñez
   13’1Gol 14. Gustavo Véjar
5:4
Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante
05-06-2016 16:00 Provincial Osorno
Provincial Osorno
Provincial Osorno2 : 1Athletic Club Colina
Gol 7. Sergio Paredes112’31’1Gol 17. Martín Rojas Manzanares
Gol 22. Jayson Mena19’63’1Tarjeta Amarilla 18. Pedro González Maitre
   75’1Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Nicolas Poblete Peralta
2:1
Athletic Club Colina
Athletic Club Colina
08-06-2016 12:00 Gasparín FC
Gasparín FC
Gasparín FC1 : 3Deportes Recoleta
Gol 20. Gonzalo Tapia1  1Gol Jhonny Contreras
    1Gol Jorge Meneses
    1Gol 15. José Luis Silva
1:3
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta
08-06-2016 19:00 Deportes Limache
Deportes Limache
Deportes Limache0 : 2Chimbarongo FC
Tarjeta Amarilla 13. Cristian Sagal151’21’1Tarjeta Amarilla Miguel Ampuero
Tarjeta Roja 13. Cristian Sagal176’38’1Gol Felipe Silva
Tarjeta Roja 15. Michel Ramírez189’59’1Gol Sergio Arenas
   90’1Tarjeta Amarilla Sergio Arenas
0:2
Chimbarongo FC
Chimbarongo FC
08-06-2016 19:00 Tomás Greig
Tomás Greig
Tomás Greig0 : 0Fernández Vial
Tarjeta Amarilla Felipe Aravena135’74’1Tarjeta Amarilla Ángelo Suárez
Tarjeta Amarilla Sergio Correa188’91’1Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Lucas Fernández
0:0
Fernández Vial
Fernández Vial

Fecha 3

10-06-2016 19:30 Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante
Provincial Talagante2 : 2Provincial Osorno
Gol 3. Mitchel Aránguiz140’75’1Gol 7. Sergio Paredes
Gol 7. Raúl Valencia Martínez190’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Aldo Triviño
Tarjeta Amarilla 2. Leonardo Alvarez Pizarro1  1Tarjeta Amarilla 20. Claudio Villanueva
Tarjeta Amarilla 20. Rónal Vidal Pizarro1 65’1Gol 15. Pablo Domínguez
2:2
Provincial Osorno
Provincial Osorno
11-06-2016 12:00 Juventud Salvador
Juventud Salvador
Juventud Salvador0 : 2Gasparín FC
Tarjeta Amarilla 11. Juan Meza Sepúlveda1  1Tarjeta Amarilla 14. Ariel Cárdenas
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Jorge Marín1  1Gol 22. Christopher Candia
Tarjeta Amarilla 16. Pablo Córdova1  1Gol 10. Gustavo Ramírez
0:2
Gasparín FC
Gasparín FC
11-06-2016 16:00 Chimbarongo FC
Chimbarongo FC
Chimbarongo FC0 : 1Tomás Greig
Tarjeta Amarilla Miguel Ampuero1 10’1Gol Cristian Herrera
Tarjeta Amarilla Brian Mardones1  1Tarjeta Amarilla Simón Cabezas
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Felipe Aravena
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Frank Muñoz
    1Tarjeta Amarilla Roberto Bravo
0:1
Tomás Greig
Tomás Greig
11-06-2016 16:00 Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta
Deportes Recoleta5 : 3Deportes Rengo
Gol Fabián Ramos Paz1 7’1Gol 24. Cristian Retamal
Gol 28. Nicolás Astete1  1Gol 18. Sebastián Castillo
Gol 15. José Luis Silva1  1Gol 8. Pablo Caroca
Gol Jhonny Contreras1  1Tarjeta Amarilla 13. Iván Ampuero
Gol Fabián Ramos Paz1  1Tarjeta Amarilla 19. Manuel Cerón
Tarjeta Amarilla Nicolás Cruz1    
Tarjeta Roja René Mella1    
5:3
Deportes Rengo
Deportes Rengo
11-06-2016 16:30 Real San Joaquín
Real San Joaquín
Real San Joaquín3 : 0Deportes Limache
Gol Elsón Torres Moreno14’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla 14. Kevin Mallea
Gol Yerko Ariel García Muñoz140’ 1Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Giakumis Kodogiannis
Gol Yerko Ariel García Muñoz161’   
Tarjeta Amarilla Kevin Bastián Marguirott Aranguiz 1    
Tarjeta Amarilla Brian Núñez1    
3:0
Deportes Limache
Deportes Limache
11-06-2016 20:00 Estación Central
Estación Central
Estación Central1 : 0General Velásquez
Gol 8. Javier Fernández114’27’1Tarjeta Amarilla Nicolás Higueras
Tarjeta Amarilla 12. Matías Rivas131’33’1Tarjeta Amarilla 1. Bryan Pavez
Tarjeta Amarilla 24. Anismael Hernández134’69’1Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Alan Roa
Tarjeta Amarilla 11. Matías Zamora Carreño145’90’1Tarjeta Amarilla 14. Manuel Olea
1:0
General Velásquez
General Velásquez
12-06-2016 16:00 Fernández Vial
Fernández Vial
Fernández Vial2 : 1Lautaro de Buin
Gol Jordan Durán18’31’1Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Andy Prádenas
Tarjeta Amarilla Francisco Araya129’ 1Gol 17. Marcelo Solís
Tarjeta Amarilla 8. Cristián Liencura165’   
Tarjeta Amarilla Ángelo Suárez190’   
Gol Jordan Durán191’   
2:1
Lautaro de Buin
Lautaro de Buin
Página 1 de 11
Mostrar20