Segunda División Segunda División 2016-2017

Imprimir

1° Fecha

03-09-2016 16:00 Lota Schwager
Lota Schwager
Lota Schwager0 : 1Malleco Unido
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Matt Lagos140’24’1Gol Aarón Villagra
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. John Munizaga144’40’1Tarjeta Amarilla 12. José Acevedo
Minutos 1. Siegfred Jordan90 40’1Tarjeta Amarilla 15. Manuel Briones
Minutos 2. Leonel Mena90 63’1Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Leonardo Ruiz
Minutos 16. Felipe Lucares88  90Minutos 12. José Acevedo
Minutos 30. Cristián Gómez90  90Minutos 21. Leonardo Ruiz
Minutos 17. Juan Pablo Vera90  90Minutos 20. Bladimir Fernández
Minutos 6. John Munizaga90  90Minutos 17. Matías Cerda
Minutos 10. Matt Lagos58  90Minutos 11. David Lara
Minutos 13. Marcelo Rojas (sub 20)90  90Minutos 15. Manuel Briones
Minutos 18. Kevin Salazar (sub 20)90  90Minutos 18. Claudio Sandoval
Minutos 15. Felipe Valencia73  82Minutos 10. Raúl Robles
Minutos 11. Jordan Durán90  90Minutos 7. Felipe Escobar
Minutos 8. Daniel Briceño32  45Minutos 4. Kevin Cifuentes (sub 20)
Minutos 24. José Miguel Farías17  89Minutos Aarón Villagra
Minutos 7. Jesús Urrutia 2  45Minutos 19. Federico Paz (ARG)
    8Minutos 6. Julio Inaí
    1Minutos 14. Sebastián Hurtado
0:1
Malleco Unido
Malleco Unido
03-09-2016 16:30 Melipilla
Melipilla
Melipilla1 : 0AC Barnechea
Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Ignacio Troncoso172’3’1Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Diego García
Gol 6. Simón Arias 184’77’1Tarjeta Amarilla 20. Felipe Venegas
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Simón Arias 184’93’1Tarjeta Amarilla 5. Maximiliano Riveros (sub 20)
Minutos 12. Gregory Saavedra90  90Minutos 25. Jorge Manduca
Minutos 23. José Cantillana90  90Minutos 3. Diego García
Minutos 20. Elson Guzmán90  90Minutos 8. Carlos Contreras
Minutos 19. Boris Lagos 45  90Minutos 5. Maximiliano Riveros (sub 20)
Minutos 4. Miguel Sanhueza90  90Minutos 26. Felipe Mansilla
Minutos 4. Gonzalo Lauler90  75Minutos 2. Esteban Cossio
Minutos 8. Javier Pérez45  90Minutos 23. Tomás Aránguiz (sub 20)
Minutos 22. Francisco Levipán90  71Minutos 28. Manuel Robinson Rivera
Minutos 17. Ricardo Fuenzalida63  68Minutos 18. Allan Luttecke
Minutos 17. Luis Valenzuela90  90Minutos 20. Felipe Venegas
Minutos 17. Aníbal Carvallo90  90Minutos 20. Sebastián Villalobos
Minutos 6. Simón Arias 45  22Minutos 14. Sebastián Quezada
Minutos 9. Ignacio Troncoso45  19Minutos 23. Gonzalo Mosquera
Minutos Hugo Alarcón27  15Minutos 30. Diego Muñoz
1:0
AC Barnechea
AC Barnechea
03-09-2016 16:30 San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido0 : 1Trasandino
Tarjeta Amarilla 11. Fabián Bustos (sub 20)133’44’1Tarjeta Amarilla 26. Esteban Alarcón (sub 20)
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Daniel González145’70’1Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Juan Carlos Zambrano (COL)
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Mario Sandoval155’77’1Gol 21. Juan Carlos Zambrano (COL)
Tarjeta Roja 6. Mario Sandoval189’79’1Tarjeta Roja 21. Juan Carlos Zambrano (COL)
Minutos 11. Fabián Bustos (sub 20)45  81Minutos 26. Esteban Alarcón (sub 20)
Minutos 14. César Videla 7  90Minutos 17. Marcel Cortez
Minutos 1. Diego Figueroa90  51Minutos 11. Juan Zúñiga
Minutos 4. Adán Vergara90  26Minutos 10. Matías Araya
Minutos 15. Eduardo Vidal64  9Minutos 2. Fabián Rivera
Minutos 3. Cristián Oviedo90  90Minutos 12. Fabián Cerda
Minutos 3. Mario Pardo83  90Minutos 16. Kevin Flores
Minutos 9. Jorge Valenzuela90  90Minutos 2. Ítalo Pizarro
Minutos 6. Mario Sandoval89  90Minutos 16. Víctor Nicolás Suárez
Minutos 10. Daniel González90  90Minutos 6. Javier Muñoz
Minutos 15. Jaime Lobos90  79Minutos 21. Juan Carlos Zambrano (COL)
Minutos 19. Milton Alegre (ARG)90  39Minutos 10. Carlos Sepúlveda
Minutos 7. Bryan Danesi26  64Minutos 11. Carlos Rodríguez
Minutos Emanuel Ponce45  90Minutos 30. Fabián Pavez
0:1
Trasandino
Trasandino
03-09-2016 19:00 Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar1 : 2Deportes Pintana
Gol 13. Ignacio Monardes155’41’1Gol 24. Jorge Aravena
Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Michael López184’64’1Gol 8. Camilo Gaínza
Minutos 1. Carlos Julio90 72’1Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Diego González Morales
Minutos 13. Ignacio Monardes90 79’1Tarjeta Amarilla 8. Ariel Salinas
Minutos 5. Juan Muñoz90  90Minutos 35. Leandro Cañete
Minutos 21. Michael López90  90Minutos 27. Matías Muñoz
Minutos 6. José Riquero90  90Minutos 4. Diego González Morales
Minutos 23. Francisco Araya90  90Minutos 19. Daniel González Alister
Minutos 20. Maximiliano Pizarro45  90Minutos 24. Jorge Aravena
Minutos 10. Francisco Guajardo90  66Minutos 17. César Núñez
Minutos 9. Milton Gutiérrez90  90Minutos 8. Camilo Gaínza
Minutos 11. Cristopher William Vásquez45  73Minutos 10. Sebastián Alarcón
Minutos 19. Francisco Yáñez56  86Minutos 9. Patricio Schwob
Minutos 17. Ernesto Rojas45  90Minutos 16. Nicolás Millán
Minutos 7. Patricio Paredes45  24Minutos 8. Ariel Salinas
Minutos 31. Pablo Sanhueza34  17Minutos 25. Ignacio Núñez
    4Minutos 26. Stefan Pino
    90Minutos 16. Javier Bustos
1:2
Deportes Pintana
Deportes Pintana
04-09-2016 16:00 Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz2 : 1Naval
Gol 10. Francisco Lara115’26’1Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Álvaro Sobarzo
Tarjeta Amarilla 5. Amed Pinto117’70’1Tarjeta Amarilla 14. José Tiznado
Gol 14. Iván Herrera171’82’1Gol 17. Matías Sanhueza
Tarjeta Amarilla 22. Thomas Jones (sub 20)179’88’1Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Jeriberth Carrasco
Minutos 4. Andrés Segovia (sub 20)90  31Minutos 26. Hugo Herrera (sub 20)
Minutos 11. Marcelo Allende (sub 20)90  90Minutos 21. Jair Castro
Minutos 7. Matías Bizama (sub 20)66  90Minutos 1. Franco Collado
Minutos 22. Thomas Jones (sub 20)90  90Minutos 3. Jeriberth Carrasco
Minutos 21. Juan Gaete (sub 20)90  90Minutos 2. Leonardo Martínez
Minutos 1. Cristóbal López90  90Minutos 14. José Tiznado
Minutos 5. Amed Pinto90  90Minutos 15. Yonathan Suazo
Minutos 2. Nicolás Grünwald90  90Minutos 22. Fabián Alarcón
Minutos 22. Diego Opazo90  73Minutos 11. Ignacio Sepúlveda
Minutos 10. Francisco Lara90  59Minutos 8. Rubén Sepúlveda
Minutos 14. Iván Herrera78  59Minutos 10. Álvaro Sobarzo
Minutos 18. Igor Ramos (BRA)26  90Minutos 9. Ismael Almendares
Minutos 16. Jaime Cáceres12  31Minutos 10. Mario Salgado
    17Minutos 17. Matías Sanhueza
2:1
Naval
Naval
04-09-2016 16:00 Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de Cauquenes 0 : 1Colchagua CD
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Mauricio Yévenes144’37’1Gol 9. Juan Manuel Pérez (ARG)
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Eelco Navarro155’50’1Tarjeta Amarilla 22. Francisco Allende
Tarjeta Roja 6. Eelco Navarro155’67’1Tarjeta Amarilla 5. Cristián Arrué
Tarjeta Amarilla 7. Felipe Araya179’87’1Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Frank Aholie (CDM)
Minutos 1. Diego Fuentes90  90Minutos 25. Fernando Burgos
Minutos 8. Sebastián Torres90  90Minutos 21. Daniel Silva
Minutos 22. Patricio Gutiérrez45  90Minutos 4. Lukas Riffo
Minutos Juan Pablo Andrade90  90Minutos 26. Michael Silva Gómez
Minutos 6. Eelco Navarro55  90Minutos 22. Francisco Allende
Minutos 2. Francisco Silva Reyes90  45Minutos 20. José Ibacache
Minutos 16. Camilo Farías90  90Minutos 23. Juan Pablo Carrasco
Minutos 10. Mauricio Yévenes90  76Minutos 5. Cristián Arrué
Minutos 14. Miguel Saldías45  90Minutos 9. Juan Manuel Pérez (ARG)
Minutos 15. Gonzalo Tapia (sub 20)25  90Minutos 7. David Villegas
Minutos 19. Luca Pontigo90  65Minutos 15. Hernán Veras
Minutos 9. Sergio Arenas65  45Minutos 21. Frank Aholie (CDM)
Minutos 7. Felipe Araya45  25Minutos 5. Francisco Gaete
Minutos 11. Luis González45  14Minutos 13. Mauricio Flores
0:1
Colchagua CD
Colchagua CD

2° Fecha

09-09-2016 17:00 AC Barnechea
AC Barnechea
AC Barnechea4 : 2Deportes Vallenar
Tarjeta Amarilla 26. Felipe Mansilla15’21’1Gol 11. Cristopher William Vásquez
Gol 18. Allan Luttecke114’26’1Gol 11. Cristopher William Vásquez
Tarjeta Amarilla 5. Maximiliano Riveros (sub 20)125’65’1Tarjeta Amarilla 20. Maximiliano Pizarro
Gol 11. Alfonso Urbina152’67’1Tarjeta Amarilla 1. Carlos Julio
Gol 23. Tomás Aránguiz (sub 20)168’67’1Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Michael López
Gol 20. Felipe Venegas 184’ 90Minutos 1. Carlos Julio
Minutos 1. José Aguilera90  90Minutos 21. Michael López
Minutos 5. Maximiliano Riveros (sub 20)90  90Minutos 3. Adolfo Arteaga
Minutos 3. Diego García90  90Minutos 5. Juan Muñoz
Minutos 26. Felipe Mansilla45  90Minutos 6. José Riquero
Minutos 6. Camilo Rencoret90  90Minutos 13. Ignacio Monardes
Minutos 10. Cristián Muñoz90  90Minutos 23. Francisco Araya
Minutos 23. Tomás Aránguiz (sub 20)90  73Minutos 20. Maximiliano Pizarro
Minutos 11. Alfonso Urbina90  45Minutos Andrés Pailacura
Minutos 18. Allan Luttecke67  90Minutos 11. Cristopher William Vásquez
Minutos 20. Felipe Venegas 85  19Minutos 19. Francisco Yáñez
Minutos 23. Gonzalo Mosquera45  71Minutos 7. Patricio Paredes
Minutos 20. Sebastián Villalobos23  45Minutos 9. Milton Gutiérrez
Minutos 28. Manuel Robinson Rivera5  17Minutos 31. Pablo Sanhueza
Minutos 8. Carlos Contreras90    
4:2
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar
09-09-2016 20:00 Deportes Pintana
Deportes Pintana
Deportes Pintana1 : 0San Antonio Unido
Tarjeta Amarilla 8. Camilo Gaínza128’22’1Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Adán Vergara
Gol 9. Emilio Hernández177’58’1Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Daniel González
Minutos 35. Leandro Cañete90  60Minutos 14. César Videla
Minutos 4. Diego González Morales90  90Minutos 11. Fabián Bustos (sub 20)
Minutos 24. Jorge Aravena90  90Minutos 1. Diego Figueroa
Minutos 27. Matías Muñoz45  90Minutos 3. Cristián Oviedo
Minutos 19. Daniel González Alister90  90Minutos 4. Adán Vergara
Minutos 8. Ariel Salinas80  45Minutos 3. Mario Pardo
Minutos 10. Sebastián Alarcón60  90Minutos 18. Brandon Muñoz
Minutos 8. Camilo Gaínza90  90Minutos 15. Eduardo Vidal
Minutos 16. Javier Bustos90  90Minutos 10. Daniel González
Minutos 9. Patricio Schwob90  90Minutos 15. Jaime Lobos
Minutos 16. Nicolás Millán90  74Minutos 19. Milton Alegre (ARG)
Minutos 5. Daniel Castillo45  45Minutos 21. Hugo Díaz
Minutos 9. Emilio Hernández30  30Minutos 13. Isaías Peralta
Minutos 17. César Núñez10  16Minutos 7. Bryan Danesi
1:0
San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
10-09-2016 15:30 Colchagua CD
Colchagua CD
Colchagua CD1 : 2Deportes Santa Cruz
Gol 9. Juan Manuel Pérez (ARG)145’10’1Gol 10. Francisco Lara
Tarjeta Amarilla 12. Gamadiel García170’24’1Tarjeta Amarilla 22. Thomas Jones (sub 20)
Tarjeta Amarilla 26. Michael Silva Gómez175’84’1Gol 10. Francisco Lara
Minutos 15. Hernán Veras 45  90Minutos 4. Andrés Segovia (sub 20)
Minutos 17. Mauricio Iturra 19  90Minutos 11. Marcelo Allende (sub 20)
Minutos 25. Fernando Burgos90  69Minutos 22. Thomas Jones (sub 20)
Minutos 21. Daniel Silva90  90Minutos 21. Juan Gaete (sub 20)
Minutos 4. Lukas Riffo90  2Minutos 15. Luis Torres (sub 20)
Minutos 26. Michael Silva Gómez90  90Minutos 1. Cristóbal López
Minutos 20. José Ibacache59  90Minutos 3. Fidel Córdova
Minutos 15. Guillermo Cubillos90  90Minutos 2. Nicolás Grünwald
Minutos 23. Juan Pablo Carrasco90  90Minutos 22. Diego Opazo
Minutos 5. Francisco Gaete71  88Minutos 14. Iván Herrera
Minutos 9. Juan Manuel Pérez (ARG)90  90Minutos 10. Francisco Lara
Minutos 7. David Villegas90  69Minutos 11. Esteban Giorgetti
Minutos 12. Gamadiel García45  21Minutos 18. Igor Ramos (BRA)
Minutos 17. Axl Silva31  21Minutos 16. Jaime Cáceres
1:2
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
10-09-2016 16:00 Naval
Naval
Naval1 : 0Lota Schwager
Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Jeriberth Carrasco136’19’1Tarjeta Amarilla 30. Cristián Gómez
Gol 17. Matías Sanhueza144’36’1Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Freddy Barahona
Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Ismael Almendares187’65’1Tarjeta Amarilla 6. John Munizaga
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Álvaro Sobarzo190’75’1Tarjeta Roja 6. John Munizaga
Tarjeta Roja 11. Ignacio Sepúlveda195’89’1Tarjeta Amarilla 17. Juan Pablo Vera
Minutos 1. Franco Collado90  90Minutos 1. Siegfred Jordan
Minutos 3. Jeriberth Carrasco90  90Minutos 16. Felipe Lucares
Minutos 2. Leonardo Martínez90  90Minutos 30. Cristián Gómez
Minutos 14. José Tiznado90  90Minutos 5. Patricio Jeria
Minutos 15. Yonathan Suazo90  90Minutos 17. Juan Pablo Vera
Minutos 22. Fabián Alarcón80  75Minutos 6. John Munizaga
Minutos 10. Álvaro Sobarzo90  90Minutos 13. Marcelo Rojas (sub 20)
Minutos 26. Hugo Herrera (sub 20)74  61Minutos 8. Daniel Briceño
Minutos 21. Jair Castro 90  90Minutos 9. Freddy Barahona
Minutos 9. Ismael Almendares90  76Minutos 11. Jordan Durán
Minutos 17. Matías Sanhueza76  85Minutos 18. Kevin Salazar (sub 20)
Minutos 10. Mario Salgado16  29Minutos 10. Matt Lagos
Minutos 19. Alexis Esparza (ARG)14  14Minutos 24. José Miguel Farías
Minutos 11. Ignacio Sepúlveda9  5Minutos 15. Felipe Valencia
1:0
Lota Schwager
Lota Schwager
10-09-2016 17:00 Trasandino
Trasandino
Trasandino0 : 3Melipilla
Tarjeta Amarilla 12. Fabián Cerda18’8’1Gol 9. Ignacio Troncoso
Tarjeta Amarilla 30. Fabián Pavez125’26’1Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Gonzalo Lauler
Tarjeta Amarilla 22. Bastián Meza (sub 20)127’29’1Tarjeta Amarilla 19. Boris Lagos
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Javier Muñoz182’47’1Gol 17. Luis Valenzuela
Tarjeta Amarilla 30. Fabián Pavez183’65’1Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Gonzalo Lauler
Tarjeta Roja 30. Fabián Pavez183’65’1Tarjeta Roja 4. Gonzalo Lauler
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Matías Araya 187’89’1Gol 17. Luis Valenzuela
Minutos 12. Fabián Cerda90 90’1Tarjeta Amarilla 17. Ricardo Fuenzalida
Minutos 26. Esteban Alarcón (sub 20)90  90Minutos 1. Boris Pérez
Minutos 16. Víctor Nicolás Suárez90  90Minutos 4. Miguel Sanhueza
Minutos 16. Kevin Flores 45  65Minutos 4. Gonzalo Lauler
Minutos 2. Ítalo Pizarro90  90Minutos 23. José Cantillana
Minutos 17. Marcel Cortez 90  90Minutos 19. Boris Lagos
Minutos 22. Bastián Meza (sub 20)45  90Minutos 22. Francisco Levipán
Minutos 6. Javier Muñoz90  90Minutos 17. Luis Valenzuela
Minutos 19. Francisco Delgado65  90Minutos 9. Ignacio Troncoso
Minutos 11. Carlos Rodríguez90  44Minutos 17. Aníbal Carvallo
Minutos 30. Fabián Pavez83  70Minutos 9. Álvaro López
Minutos 10. Matías Araya 45  46Minutos 17. Ricardo Fuenzalida
Minutos 11. Juan Zúñiga45  20Minutos 24. Orlando Santis
Minutos 5. Bairo Riveros (sub 20)25  90Minutos 20. Elson Guzmán
0:3
Melipilla
Melipilla
10-09-2016 18:00 Malleco Unido
Malleco Unido
Malleco Unido0 : 3Independiente de Cauquenes
Tarjeta Amarilla 11. David Lara123’4’1Gol 19. Luca Pontigo
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Raúl Robles140’2’1Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Mauricio Yévenes
Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Leonardo Ruiz161’14’1Gol 19. Luca Pontigo
Minutos 23. Felipe Gallegos (sub 20)45 38’1Tarjeta Amarilla 11. Luis González
Minutos Aarón Villagra 69 79’1Gol 7. Felipe Araya
Minutos 12. José Acevedo90  8Minutos 13. Maickel Recabarren (sub 20)
Minutos 21. Leonardo Ruiz90  5Minutos 17. Vicente Cuevas (sub 20)
Minutos 17. Matías Cerda90  90Minutos 1. Diego Fuentes
Minutos 6. Julio Inaí90  85Minutos 22. Patricio Gutiérrez
Minutos 20. Bladimir Fernández90  90Minutos 8. Sebastián Torres
Minutos 11. David Lara90  90Minutos Juan Pablo Andrade
Minutos 18. Claudio Sandoval90  90Minutos 18. Eduardo Manríquez
Minutos 10. Raúl Robles90  66Minutos 10. Mauricio Yévenes
Minutos 7. Felipe Escobar66  90Minutos 16. Camilo Farías
Minutos 19. Federico Paz (ARG)45  90Minutos 14. Miguel Saldías
Minutos 14. Sebastián Hurtado24  90Minutos 9. Sergio Arenas
Minutos 9. Francisco Flores21  82Minutos 19. Luca Pontigo
    90Minutos 11. Luis González
    26Minutos 7. Felipe Araya
0:3
Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de Cauquenes

3° Fecha

24-09-2016 16:30 San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido0 : 1Melipilla
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Mario Sandoval113’7’1Tarjeta Amarilla 23. José Cantillana
Tarjeta Amarilla 14. César Videla 136’70’1Gol 9. Álvaro López
Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Cristián Oviedo153’76’1Tarjeta Amarilla 17. Aníbal Carvallo
Tarjeta Amarilla 14. César Videla 158’77’1Tarjeta Amarilla 14. Mirko Opazo
Tarjeta Roja 14. César Videla 158’90’1Tarjeta Amarilla 17. Luis Valenzuela
Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Adán Vergara176’91’1Tarjeta Roja 4. Miguel Sanhueza
Tarjeta Amarilla 13. Isaías Peralta188’ 90Minutos 12. Gregory Saavedra
Tarjeta Roja 13. Isaías Peralta198’ 90Minutos 24. Orlando Santis
Minutos 22. Francisco Prieto90  89Minutos 4. Miguel Sanhueza
Minutos 3. Cristián Oviedo90  61Minutos 23. José Cantillana
Minutos 4. Adán Vergara90  90Minutos 20. Elson Guzmán
Minutos 9. Jorge Valenzuela90  58Minutos 19. Boris Lagos
Minutos 3. Mario Pardo90  90Minutos 17. Luis Valenzuela
Minutos 6. Mario Sandoval90  90Minutos 22. Francisco Levipán
Minutos 21. Hugo Díaz90  74Minutos 9. Ignacio Troncoso
Minutos 10. Daniel González71  90Minutos 9. Álvaro López
Minutos 13. Isaías Peralta89  90Minutos 17. Aníbal Carvallo
Minutos 14. César Videla 58  32Minutos 6. Simón Arias
Minutos 19. Milton Alegre (ARG)28  29Minutos 14. Mirko Opazo
Minutos 11. Fabián Bustos (sub 20)27  16Minutos Hugo Alarcón
Minutos 16. Paulo Cárdenas35    
Minutos 7. Bryan Danesi19    
0:1
Melipilla
Melipilla
24-09-2016 19:00 Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz0 : 0Malleco Unido
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Francisco Lara131’19’1Tarjeta Amarilla 20. Bladimir Fernández
Tarjeta Amarilla 16. Jaime Cáceres139’38’1Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Francisco Flores
Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Fidel Córdova166’74’1Tarjeta Amarilla 7. Felipe Escobar
Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Francisco Lara172’76’1Tarjeta Roja 7. Felipe Escobar
Tarjeta Roja 10. Francisco Lara172’95’1Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Julio Inaí
Minutos 1. Cristóbal López90  90Minutos 12. José Acevedo
Minutos 3. Fidel Córdova90  90Minutos 21. Leonardo Ruiz
Minutos 4. Andrés Segovia (sub 20)90  90Minutos 15. Manuel Briones
Minutos 2. Nicolás Grünwald90  90Minutos 20. Bladimir Fernández
Minutos 22. Diego Opazo90  69Minutos 11. David Lara
Minutos 11. Marcelo Allende (sub 20)64  90Minutos 18. Claudio Sandoval
Minutos 16. Jaime Cáceres45  90Minutos 10. Raúl Robles
Minutos 10. Francisco Lara72  78Minutos 9. Francisco Flores
Minutos 9. Matías García84  60Minutos Aarón Villagra
Minutos 21. Juan Gaete (sub 20)90  76Minutos 7. Felipe Escobar
Minutos 22. Thomas Jones (sub 20)90  30Minutos 19. Federico Paz (ARG)
Minutos 14. Iván Herrera45  21Minutos 6. Julio Inaí
Minutos 11. Esteban Giorgetti 26  12Minutos 13. Matias Gutiérrez
Minutos 18. Igor Ramos (BRA)6  90Minutos 4. Esteban Sáez
0:0
Malleco Unido
Malleco Unido
24-09-2016 19:00 Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar0 : 1Trasandino
Tarjeta Amarilla 20. Maximiliano Pizarro133’73’1Gol 21. Juan Carlos Zambrano (COL)
Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Michael López168’87’1Tarjeta Amarilla 16. Víctor Nicolás Suárez
Minutos 1. Carlos Julio90  90Minutos 12. Fabián Cerda
Minutos 21. Michael López90  90Minutos 16. Víctor Nicolás Suárez
Minutos 2. Javier Guzmán90  90Minutos 2. Ítalo Pizarro
Minutos 31. Pablo Sanhueza90  90Minutos 26. Esteban Alarcón (sub 20)
Minutos 5. Juan Muñoz90  90Minutos 10. Matías Araya
Minutos 3. Adolfo Arteaga90  90Minutos 2. Fabián Rivera
Minutos 23. Francisco Araya74  45Minutos 16. Kevin Flores
Minutos 20. Maximiliano Pizarro90  45Minutos 8. Enzo Moyano
Minutos 14. Marco Poblete (sub 20)45  90Minutos 21. Juan Carlos Zambrano (COL)
Minutos 11. Cristopher William Vásquez50  90Minutos 6. Javier Muñoz
Minutos 18. Diego Cuéllar90  60Minutos 19. Francisco Delgado
Minutos 7. Patricio Paredes45  45Minutos 17. Marcel Cortez
Minutos 17. Ernesto Rojas40  45Minutos 11. Juan Zúñiga
Minutos 9. Milton Gutiérrez16  30Minutos 11. Carlos Rodríguez
0:1
Trasandino
Trasandino
24-09-2016 20:00 Deportes Pintana
Deportes Pintana
Deportes Pintana2 : 3AC Barnechea
Gol 8. Camilo Gaínza112’20’1Tarjeta Amarilla 10. Cristián Muñoz
Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Benjamín Inostroza (sub 20)117’28’1Gol 20. Felipe Venegas
Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Emilio Hernández138’42’1Tarjeta Amarilla 6. Camilo Rencoret
Tarjeta Amarilla 24. Jorge Aravena150’54’1Gol 18. Allan Luttecke
Tarjeta Amarilla 16. Nicolás Millán162’76’1Gol 10. Cristián Muñoz
Tarjeta Amarilla 5. Daniel Castillo164’ 90Minutos 25. Jorge Manduca
Gol 8. Camilo Gaínza186’ 90Minutos 24. Francisco Tapia
Minutos 35. Leandro Cañete90  90Minutos 3. Diego García
Minutos 4. Diego González Morales90  90Minutos 8. Carlos Contreras
Minutos 27. Matías Muñoz90  90Minutos 5. Maximiliano Riveros (sub 20)
Minutos 19. Daniel González Alister60  83Minutos 6. Camilo Rencoret
Minutos 24. Jorge Aravena90  90Minutos 10. Cristián Muñoz
Minutos 8. Camilo Gaínza90  90Minutos 23. Tomás Aránguiz (sub 20)
Minutos 7. Cristopher Penroz90  69Minutos 18. Allan Luttecke
Minutos 6. Benjamín Inostroza (sub 20)55  90Minutos 20. Felipe Venegas
Minutos 9. Patricio Schwob90  75Minutos 11. Alfonso Urbina
Minutos 9. Emilio Hernández77  21Minutos 28. Manuel Robinson Rivera
Minutos 16. Nicolás Millán90  15Minutos 20. Sebastián Villalobos
Minutos 10. Sebastián Alarcón35  7Minutos 27. Byron Oyarzo
Minutos 5. Daniel Castillo30    
Minutos 8. Ariel Salinas13    
2:3
AC Barnechea
AC Barnechea
25-09-2016 15:30 Colchagua CD
Colchagua CD
Colchagua CD0 : 1Naval
Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Frank Aholie (CDM)145’1’1Tarjeta Amarilla 26. Hugo Herrera (sub 20)
Tarjeta Amarilla 25. Fernando Burgos152’23’1Gol 9. Ismael Almendares
Tarjeta Roja 5. Cristián Arrué164’29’1Tarjeta Amarilla 21. Jair Castro
Minutos 25. Fernando Burgos90  90Minutos 1. Franco Collado
Minutos 26. Michael Silva Gómez90  90Minutos 3. Jeriberth Carrasco
Minutos 4. Lukas Riffo90  90Minutos 2. Leonardo Martínez
Minutos 21. Daniel Silva90  90Minutos 14. José Tiznado
Minutos 24. Claudio Muñoz Uribe90  90Minutos 15. Yonathan Suazo
Minutos 18. Kevin Gómez (sub 20)41  73Minutos 22. Fabián Alarcón
Minutos 12. Gamadiel García90  90Minutos 10. Álvaro Sobarzo
Minutos 23. Juan Pablo Carrasco90  67Minutos 26. Hugo Herrera (sub 20)
Minutos 9. Juan Manuel Pérez (ARG)76  90Minutos 21. Jair Castro
Minutos 21. Frank Aholie (CDM)90  82Minutos 9. Ismael Almendares
Minutos 17. Axl Silva58  90Minutos 17. Matías Sanhueza
Minutos 15. Guillermo Cubillos49  23Minutos 10. Mario Salgado
Minutos 5. Cristián Arrué7  17Minutos 19. Alexis Esparza (ARG)
Minutos 7. David Villegas14  8Minutos 22. Richard Piñánez (PAR)
0:1
Naval
Naval
25-09-2016 16:00 Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de Cauquenes
Independiente de Cauquenes 3 : 2Lota Schwager
Gol 19. Luca Pontigo120’31’1Tarjeta Amarilla 7. Jesús Urrutia
Tarjeta Amarilla 22. Patricio Gutiérrez139’37’1Tarjeta Amarilla 17. Juan Pablo Vera
Gol 22. Patricio Gutiérrez164’40’1Gol 7. Jesús Urrutia
Gol 7. Felipe Araya192’47’1Gol 7. Jesús Urrutia
Minutos 12. Luis Sotomayor90 67’1Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Freddy Barahona
Minutos 22. Patricio Gutiérrez90 84’1Tarjeta Roja 9. Freddy Barahona
Minutos Juan Pablo Andrade90  90Minutos 1. Siegfred Jordan
Minutos 8. Sebastián Torres90  90Minutos 16. Felipe Lucares
Minutos 2. Francisco Silva Reyes90  90Minutos 5. Patricio Jeria
Minutos 16. Camilo Farías64  90Minutos 30. Cristián Gómez
Minutos 10. Mauricio Yévenes90  90Minutos 17. Juan Pablo Vera
Minutos 14. Miguel Saldías90  76Minutos 7. Jesús Urrutia
Minutos 9. Sergio Arenas59  90Minutos 13. Marcelo Rojas (sub 20)
Minutos 19. Luca Pontigo74  71Minutos 8. Daniel Briceño
Minutos 11. Luis González90  84Minutos 9. Freddy Barahona
Minutos 7. Felipe Araya31  90Minutos 11. Jordan Durán
Minutos 6. Eelco Navarro26  64Minutos 18. Kevin Salazar (sub 20)
Minutos 13. Maickel Recabarren (sub 20)16  26Minutos 6. Carlos Henríquez
    19Minutos 15. Felipe Valencia
    14Minutos 10. Matt Lagos
3:2
Lota Schwager
Lota Schwager

4° Fecha

01-10-2016 16:30 San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido
San Antonio Unido0 : 1AC Barnechea
Tarjeta Amarilla 3. Cristián Oviedo14’22’1Tarjeta Amarilla 18. Allan Luttecke
Tarjeta Amarilla 4. Adán Vergara16’42’1Gol 20. Sebastián Villalobos
Tarjeta Amarilla 16. Paulo Cárdenas154’74’1Tarjeta Amarilla 11. Alfonso Urbina
Minutos 22. Francisco Prieto90 92’1Tarjeta Amarilla 8. Carlos Contreras
Minutos 3. Cristián Oviedo90  61Minutos 20. Sebastián Villalobos
Minutos 5. Felipe Lecaros90  29Minutos 20. Felipe Venegas
Minutos 4. Adán Vergara90  70Minutos 18. Allan Luttecke
Minutos 18. Brandon Muñoz45  20Minutos 28. Manuel Robinson Rivera
Minutos 15. Eduardo Vidal90  79Minutos 10. Cristián Muñoz
Minutos 7. Bryan Danesi90  11Minutos 17. Joaquín Moya
Minutos 6. Mario Sandoval90  90Minutos 25. Jorge Manduca
Minutos 15. Jaime Lobos60  90Minutos 3. Diego García
Minutos 21. Hugo Díaz90  90Minutos 8. Carlos Contreras
Minutos 16. Paulo Cárdenas90  90Minutos 5. Maximiliano Riveros (sub 20)
Minutos 9. Jorge Valenzuela33  90Minutos 24. Francisco Tapia
Minutos 10. Daniel González30  90Minutos 6. Camilo Rencoret
Minutos 19. Milton Alegre (ARG)12  90Minutos 11. Alfonso Urbina
    90Minutos 23. Tomás Aránguiz (sub 20)
0:1
AC Barnechea
AC Barnechea
01-10-2016 17:00 Melipilla
Melipilla
Melipilla2 : 0Deportes Vallenar
Tarjeta Amarilla 9. Ignacio Troncoso120’28’1Tarjeta Amarilla 2. Javier Guzmán
Tarjeta Amarilla 24. Orlando Santis123’ 90Minutos 1. Carlos Julio
Gol 17. Aníbal Carvallo147’ 90Minutos 3. Adolfo Arteaga
Gol 17. Luis Valenzuela170’ 90Minutos 5. Juan Muñoz
Minutos 1. Boris Pérez90  90Minutos 2. Javier Guzmán
Minutos 4. Gonzalo Lauler90  90Minutos 21. Michael López
Minutos 24. Orlando Santis90  90Minutos 10. Francisco Guajardo
Minutos 23. José Cantillana90  72Minutos 17. Ernesto Rojas
Minutos 20. Elson Guzmán90  90Minutos 23. Francisco Araya
Minutos 19. Boris Lagos 54  54Minutos 7. Patricio Paredes
Minutos 17. Luis Valenzuela90  59Minutos 31. Pablo Sanhueza
Minutos 22. Francisco Levipán52  90Minutos 18. Diego Cuéllar
Minutos 9. Ignacio Troncoso90  36Minutos 19. Francisco Yáñez
Minutos 9. Álvaro López68  31Minutos 6. José Riquero
Minutos 17. Aníbal Carvallo90  18Minutos 20. Maximiliano Pizarro
Minutos 17. Ricardo Fuenzalida38    
Minutos 14. Mirko Opazo36    
Minutos 32. Sebastián Espinoza22    
2:0
Deportes Vallenar
Deportes Vallenar
Página 1 de 10
Mostrar20